2019

1951-klubben Guldmedlemmar


1951-klubben

AB Karlssons Åkeri Kopparberg Ackes Maskinstation AB
Ahlins Industriservice AB Aktiebolaget Torshälla El Service
Andreas Hildebrand Ante Pettersson
Aquadus VVS AB Bengt Pettersson
Berggrens Skogstjänst Bevego Byggplåt & Ventilation AB
BG Antenn & Elektronik service B-G Metallsliperi
Bilkompaniet Ekeby AB BITAB Belsings Isolering & Takläggning AB
Bobbit Portvakten AB Bossman Eltech AB
Botab AB Bygg-Team i Kungsör AB
Böcklinge lantbruk CH Industry AB
Constrakt AB Composit Industri o Marin i Torshälla AB
Cykelcenter AB Ditt Brandskydd Mälardalen AB
Dixon Bygg AB Däckgubben
E. Anttila City Golv AB/citygallerian
E:a Elprojektering AB Edbergs Bygg AB
Eklunds Hydraulikservice AB El & Styrservice i Eskilstuna AB
EMBE Värmepumpar och Vitvaror AB Eskilstuna 2:a Sotningsdistrikt AB
Eskilstuna Blästringsteknik AB Eskilstuna Eloptimering
Eskilstuna Glas & Bygg AB Eskilstuna Handelsstål AB
Eskilstuna Lackforum AB Eskilstuna Plastgolv AB
Eskilstuna Thermiska AB Eskilstuna Workshop AB
Evolvere Consulting AB EXMA Säkerhetssystem Aktiebolag
F.S Industriservice AB Fogteam i Eskilstuna AB
Fordonspunkten 016 AB Färgbolaget i Torshälla Aktiebolag
G A Johanssons Smidesverkstad AB Gerry Karlsson Bygg AB
Golvinstallationer i Eskilstuna AB Göran Carlsson Byggare Norrköping Aktiebolag
Götenehus AB H Lindbergs Bil & Husbil i Eskilstuna AB
Hagströms Bygg AB Hammarstugans Bygg och Montage AB
Handelsbolaget hjälpreda i Eskilstuna Hedfors Mark & Trädgårdseliten AB
HG Flis AB Hjulström Maskin Aktiebolag
HPS Kulturmiljövård AB Håbo Energiservice AB
Hämis Gummiverkstad I&C Takentreprenad AB
ICT Consulting AB InfraRoad AB
Ingelssons Entreprenad i Eskilstuna AB Inprowest AB
Installationsservice Nicklas Eriksson AB J S Erita Service AB
JB Montageteknik AB Jeba Pulverlackering AB
Joakim Stålbrand Livs Aktiebolag Johans Trä & Plåt AB
Johnson & Son Bygg AB Jonsson & Brandt Ventilation & Vvs AB
Jörgen & Kjells Måleriservice i Kungsör AB Kakelungsmakare Lars Åhlström & son KB
Karl-Arne Larsson Karl Ersgården M&C AB
Klingmill AB Kent E Montage i Valskog AB
Kranbilscentralen i Västerås AB Knutsta Gård Lantbruk&Entrepenad
Lackservice i Eskilstuna Aktiebolag Källsta Schakt AB
Lindbloms Golv & Byggservice Leffes El AB
LMD Automation AB Lista Maskin AB
M&P Plåt AB LockMora Smide AB
Maxe Entreprenad AB Magla Bygg och Kakel AB
Melins Måleri Mekonomen Detaljist/Eskilstuna
Mickes Alltjänst Metalbert Bygg AB
Mikael Saukko/Maskinuthyrning Mikael Runfeldt
Modellteknik i Eskilstuna AB Miljöteknik Eskilstuna AB
Mälarbygg AB Måleri Partner i Eskilstuna AB
N E Widerström Schakt AB Mörbylunds Snickar’n
Niclas Malmström Byggare AB NB Plattsättning AB
Norlings Gräv & Spårservice AB NJ Elinstallation AB
NSL Property Group AB Norrgårds mark och transport
Ohlsander’s Rör Ohlin & Weiman AB
P&R Plåt AB Ola o Fredriks Bilservice AB
P.Schakt & Bygg AB P.Lj Kakel & Klinker
Peter Hagmans Skogsgallring AB P10’s Lastbilsverkstad i Strängnäs AB
PLNK Transport AB Peters Lantbrukstjänst
Proffessionell bearbetning & kvalité i Eskilstuna AB Professionell Fastighetsskötsel i Eskilstuna AB
R. Lies Mobilradio AB Projektengagemang Installation i Eskilstuna AB
RM Elteknik i Sundbyholm Aktiebolag Rickard Anderssons Frakt och Schakt AB
Rosenströms Bygg AB Robéns Bulktransport AB
S. Karlsson Entreprenad AB Ryds Glas i Strängnäs AB
Schaktpartner i Eskilstuna AB Sandbergs El Mälardalen AB
Skogstorps Grävmaskiner AB Sjöstaden Bil AB
Smedstadens Svets och Montage AB Smébygg Eskilstuna AB
Structor Eskilstuna AB Spiken bygg i Kungsör AB
Svea Skydd Structor Miljöteknik AB
Swea Energi T A Kylservice Aktiebolag
TA Mur och Puts AB TB Eriksson Bygg AB
Telge Måleri AB Thomas Falk Transport&Enteprenad
Tim Anderssons Bygg AB Tommy Pettersson Måleri AB
Tommys Lagerproffs AB Torgny Lundqvist Åkeri
Torpet Smide AB Trafikskola Krekola AB
Trescal Sweden AB Trädgår’n i Flen AB
Tuna Golv AB Tuna verkstadssupport AB
Undertaks- och akustikmontage i Enköping AB Vallavagnen AB
Vesa Vaajala Willes Rör
Visionhill AB Ängshaga Bygg AB