NamnNationFödelsedataSnitt
Andzejs Lebedevs1994-06-231,909
Fredrik Lindgrense, miniflagga1985-09-151,865
Niels Kristian Iversendk, miniflagga1982-06-201,806
Mikkel Michelsendk, miniflagga1994-08-191,456
Pontus Aspgrense, miniflagga1991-03-151,365
Michael Jepsen Jensendk, miniflagga1992-02-181,310
Krzysztof Buczkowski1986-04-301,200
Linus Ekölöfse, miniflagga1989-03-030,766
Alexander Woentinse, miniflagga2000-07-030,500
Rasmus Brobergse, miniflagga1994-10-060,500
Johannes Starkse, miniflagga1997-09-30 0,500
Lagledare
Jerker Erikssonse, miniflagga1979-05-21
Stefan Jarlse, miniflagga1979-05-01